-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Yakah Band-e Piazqul

Map of Yakah Band-e Piazqul Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Yakabandi P'yazkul',Gory Yakabandi P’yazkul’,Yakabande Pyazqol,Yakabande Pyazqul,Yakabanḏe Pyāzqol,Yakabanḏe Pyāzqul,Yakah Band-e Piazqul,Yakah Band-e Pīāzqul,Yakkeh Band-e Piazqowl,Yakkeh Band-e Pyazqol,Yakkeh Band-e Pyāzqōl,Yakkeh Band-e Pīāzqowl,Yekkeh Band-e Piazqowl,Yekkeh Band-e Pīāzqowl,یکه بند پیازقل, Yakah Band-e Pīāzqul

Yakah Band-e Piazqul

Welcome to the Yakah Band-e Piazqul google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Band-e Pīāzqul. See Yakah Band-e Piazqul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Band-e Pīāzqul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Yakah Band-e Piazqul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69141/68.85618
  • Altitude: 2538 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Yakah Band-e Piazqul
  •  
Places near Yakah Band-e Piazqul
Dahān-e Silī (7.8 km) Mingak (8.1 km) Dahān-e Khwājah Şafā (8.1 km) Bāgh-e Qāẕī (8.4 km) Shōrahzār (8.6 km) Pitāwak (8.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ayshān (9.1 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Ghōri (9.6 km) Munjānah (9.9 km) Palpāyah (10.2 km) Gazān (10.2 km) Kārkunjak (10.4 km) Chowgānī (10.7 km) Dahān-e Walīān (11.1 km) Turkān (11.2 km) Sang Sulākh (11.2 km) Dahān-e Kūrū (11.7 km) Hazārah Khān Kêlay (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Yakah Band-e Piazqul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Band-e Piazqul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Band-e Piazqul, Afghanistan