-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Yakowlang

Map of Darah-ye Yakowlang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yakowlang,Darrah Yakawlang,Darrahe Yakawlang,Darreh-ye Yakhavlang,Yakaulang,درۀ یکولنگ,Ḏaṟṟah Yakawlang, Darah-ye Yakowlang

Darah-ye Yakowlang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yakowlang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yakowlang. See Darah-ye Yakowlang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yakowlang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Yakowlang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60522/68.96319
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yakowlang
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yakowlang

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yakowlang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yakowlang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yakowlang, Afghanistan