-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Yakhah

Map of Yakhah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakha,Yakhah,Yakheh,یخه, Yakhah

Yakhah

Welcome to the Yakhah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakhah. See Yakhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakhah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yakhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.11024/69.51762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Yakhah
  •  
Places near Yakhah
Yakhah (0 km) Safēd Rēg (0.7 km) Rēg (3.2 km) Guz̄ar-e Langar (5.3 km) Fāţmāl (5.8 km) Dahān-e Rōghanī (7 km) Chashmah-ye Rabāţ (7.1 km) Wulanzarduh (7.7 km) Jarow (7.7 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (7.9 km) Yamōk (9 km) Jarow (9.4 km) Talik (9.6 km) Mīān Shahr (10 km) Turkān (10.2 km) Do Ābī (10.5 km) Doaw (10.8 km) Garmābah (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Yakhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakhah, Afghanistan