-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Yakah Putah

Map of Yakah Putah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jakkaputa,Yaka Puta,Yaka Pūta,Yakah Putah,Yakah Pūtah,Yakkaputa,Yekkeh Puteh,Yekkeh Pūteh,ykh pwth,Яккапута,يكه پوته,یکه پوته, Yakah Pūtah

Yakah Putah

Welcome to the Yakah Putah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Pūtah. See Yakah Putah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Pūtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Yakah Putah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.11228/68.65639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Yakah Putah
  •  
Places near Yakah Putah

Online Dating

Yakah Putah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Putah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Putah, Afghanistan