-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Yakharm

Map of Yakharm Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakaharm,Yakharm,Yakhaṟm,یخرم, Yakharm

Yakharm

Welcome to the Yakharm google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakharm. See Yakharm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakharm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yakharm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.04185/69.6951
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Yakharm
  •  
Places near Yakharm
Yakharm (0 km) Wakhrān (0.9 km) Chahār Qishlāq (3.1 km) Pashtān (3.6 km) Farghānbul (3.6 km) Ōr (4.2 km) Mīān Deh (5.4 km) Jalādān (5.7 km) Hazārah Bāy (5.9 km) Deh Ishān (6.1 km) Deh-e Pasha’ī (6.1 km) Chākarī (6.5 km) Imuk (7 km) Sangān (7.2 km) Deh-e Qāshuq (7.4 km) Daryamī (8.3 km) Chaman (8.5 km) Balasad (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Yakharm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakharm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakharm, Afghanistan