-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Wech Marghaw

Map of Wech Marghaw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wech Marghaw,Wuc Marghaw,Wuch Marghaw,Wuč Marghāw,Wêch Marghāw,Wūch Marghāw,وچ مرغاو, Wêch Marghāw

Wech Marghaw

Welcome to the Wech Marghaw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Marghāw. See Wech Marghaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Marghāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Wech Marghaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56589/68.17661
  • Altitude: 4010 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:08
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Wech Marghaw
  •  
Places near Wech Marghaw

Online Dating

Wech Marghaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Marghaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Marghaw, Afghanistan