-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darreh-ye Wuch

Map of Darreh-ye Wuch Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Wuc,Darreh-ye Wuch,Ḏaṟṟahe Wuc, Darreh-ye Wuch

Darreh-ye Wuch

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Wuch google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Wuch. See Darreh-ye Wuch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Wuch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darreh-ye Wuch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98306/69.45
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Wuch
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Wuch
Wêch (0.4 km) Bārak (3 km) Mīr Shikār (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩākimī (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (5.6 km) Qāẕīān (5.7 km) Bāzār (5.9 km) Daragī (6.3 km) Bārak (6.4 km) Dāmanah (6.4 km) Waghow (6.5 km) Jalandarī (6.9 km) Ḏaṟagi (6.9 km) Dāmanah (7.2 km) Dāmanah (7.3 km) Deh-e Mīrak (7.5 km) Mīān Shahr (7.7 km) Deh-e Mīānah (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Wuch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Wuch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Wuch, Afghanistan