-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Wech

Map of Wech Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wech,Wuc,Wuch,Wuč,Wêch,وچ, Wêch

Wech

Welcome to the Wech google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch. See Wech photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wech
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98523/69.44715
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Wech
  •  
Places near Wech
Wêch (0 km) Bārak (3.1 km) Mīr Shikār (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩākimī (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (5.9 km) Qāẕīān (5.9 km) Bāzār (6.3 km) Bārak (6.5 km) Dāmanah (6.6 km) Daragī (6.7 km) Waghow (6.8 km) Jalandarī (7.3 km) Ḏaṟagi (7.3 km) Dāmanah (7.5 km) Dāmanah (7.6 km) Mīān Shahr (7.8 km) Deh-e Mīrak (7.9 km) Deh-e Mīānah (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Wech Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech, Afghanistan