Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Wulanzarduh

Map of Wulanzarduh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wolanzarduh,Wulanzarduh,ولنزرده, Wulanzarduh


Welcome to the Wulanzarduh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulanzarduh. See Wulanzarduh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulanzarduh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wulanzarduh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Wulanzarduh
Places near Wulanzarduh
Wulanzarduh (0 km) Mīān Shahr (2.3 km) Guz̄ar-e Langar (2.4 km) Do Ābī (2.8 km) Turkān (3 km) Doaw (3.6 km) Bārak (4.3 km) Rēg (4.5 km) Garmābah (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩākimī (5.8 km) Qāẕīān (6.3 km) Dāmanah (6.3 km) Bārak (6.5 km) Khīābān (7.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (7.4 km) Dūāb (7.6 km) Yakhah (7.7 km) Dāmanah (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Wulanzarduh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wulanzarduh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulanzarduh, Afghanistan