-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Wazghari

Map of Wazghari Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vazgari,Wazghari,Wazgharī,Вазгари,وزغری, Wazgharī

Wazghari

Welcome to the Wazghari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wazgharī. See Wazghari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wazgharī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Wazghari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03272/68.61104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:51
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Wazghari
  •  
Places near Wazghari

Online Dating

Wazghari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wazghari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wazghari, Afghanistan