-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Watarchi

Map of Watarchi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vatarchi,Watarchi,Watarchī,Watarci,Watarči,وترچی, Watarchī

Watarchi

Welcome to the Watarchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Watarchī. See Watarchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Watarchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Watarchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91859/68.93956
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Watarchi
  •  
Places near Watarchi

Online Dating

Watarchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Watarchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Watarchi, Afghanistan