-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Warsandan-e Kalan

Map of Koh-e Warsandan-e Kalan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Varsandani Kalan,Koh-e Warsandan-e Kalan,Kohe Warsandane Kalan,Kohe Waṟsanḏāne Kalān,Kuh-e Warsandan-e Kalan,Kōh-e Warsandān-e Kalān,Kūh-e Warsandān-e Kalān,کوه ورسندان کلان, Kōh-e Warsandān-e Kalān

Koh-e Warsandan-e Kalan

Welcome to the Koh-e Warsandan-e Kalan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Warsandān-e Kalān. See Koh-e Warsandan-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Warsandān-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Warsandan-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.25311/68.66186
  • Altitude: 4782 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Warsandan-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Warsandan-e Kalan

Online Dating

Koh-e Warsandan-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Warsandan-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Warsandan-e Kalan, Afghanistan