-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Warsandan-e Kalan

Map of Darah-ye Warsandan-e Kalan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Warsandan-e Kalan,Darah-ye Warsandān-e Kalān,Darrah Warsandan-e Kalan,Varsandani-Kalan,Warsandan-e Kalan,Warsandān-e Kalān,درۀ ورسندان کلان,ورسندان کلان,Ḏaṟṟah Waṟsanḏān-e Kalān, Darah-ye Warsandān-e Kalān

Darah-ye Warsandan-e Kalan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Warsandan-e Kalan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Warsandān-e Kalān. See Darah-ye Warsandan-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Warsandān-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Warsandan-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38763/68.51961
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Warsandan-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Warsandan-e Kalan
Siyāh Mundah (4 km) Naytōghay (7.6 km) Chahār Dar (8.2 km) Gōshah (9.7 km) Kolōlah Sang (11 km) Dahān-e Bībī Darah (11.2 km) Ţabaqsar (12.2 km) Sar-e Bayd (14.2 km) Sarsang (14.5 km) Bēg Shahr (14.9 km) Talkhīān (14.9 km) Paytow Jōy (16.4 km) Angār (16.5 km) Shākh-Mazār (17 km) Bāgh-e Bālinah (17.2 km) Khōstgān (17.5 km) Iskār (18.5 km) Khayrkhānah (19.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Warsandan-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Warsandan-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Warsandan-e Kalan, Afghanistan