-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Warichi

Map of Warichi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Warichi,Warichī,Warici,Waṟici,ورچی, Warichī

Warichi

Welcome to the Warichi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warichī. See Warichi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warichī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Warichi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97745/69.27429
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Warichi
  •  
Places near Warichi

Online Dating

Warichi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warichi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warichi, Afghanistan