-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Waghow

Map of Waghow Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Waghaw,Waghow,وغو, Waghow

Waghow

Welcome to the Waghow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waghow. See Waghow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waghow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Waghow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92786/69.47328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Waghow
  •  
Places near Waghow

Online Dating

Waghow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Waghow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waghow, Afghanistan