-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Wado

Map of Wado Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wado,Wādō,وادو, Wado

Wado

Welcome to the Wado google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wado. See Wado photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wado area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Wado
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4792/68.30479
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Wado
  •  
Places near Wado

Online Dating

Wado Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wado, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wado, Afghanistan