-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → `Utman Khel

Map of `Utman Khel Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Utman Khel,Utman Kheyl,Utmankhejl',Utmankheyl',Utmankheyl’,Utmān Kheyl,`Osman Kheyl,`Utman Khel,Ūtmān Khēl,Утманхейль,عتمان خېل,عثمان خيل,‘Os̄mān Kheyl,‘Utmān Khēl, ‘Utmān Khēl

`Utman Khel

Welcome to the `Utman Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Utmān Khēl. See `Utman Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Utmān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of `Utman Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.26704/68.74687
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:51
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near `Utman Khel
  •  
Places near `Utman Khel
‘Utmān Khēl (0 km) Shafī‘ Khēl (1.5 km) Himat Khēl (1.8 km) Larkhābī (2.1 km) Larkhābī (2.9 km) Himat Khēl (3.2 km) Gadi (3.2 km) Jar-e Khushk (3.3 km) Jān Ghariq (3.5 km) Gadi (3.7 km) ‘Alāhuddīn (4 km) Khudā Dād Khēl (4.1 km) Larkhābī (4.3 km) Jar-e Khushk (4.5 km) Larkhābī (5 km) Wardak (5.2 km) Qandahārī (5.3 km) Jar-e Ḩasan Tāl Qishlāq (5.5 km)

Online Dating

`Utman Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Utman Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Utman Khel, Afghanistan