-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Top-Sakhijan

Map of Koh-e Top-Sakhijan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Top-Sakhijan,Kohe Top-Sakhijan,Kohe Tōp-Sakhijān,Kuh-e Top Sakhijan,Kuh-e Tup Sakhijan,Kōh-e Tōp-Sakhījān,Kūh-e Tōp Sakhījān,Kūh-e Tūp Sakhījān,کوه توپ سخیجان, Kōh-e Tōp-Sakhījān

Koh-e Top-Sakhijan

Welcome to the Koh-e Top-Sakhijan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōp-Sakhījān. See Koh-e Top-Sakhijan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōp-Sakhījān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Top-Sakhijan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08382/68.31041
  • Altitude: 4965 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Koh-e Top-Sakhijan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Top-Sakhijan

Online Dating

Koh-e Top-Sakhijan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Top-Sakhijan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Top-Sakhijan, Afghanistan