-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jar-e Tunegaw

Map of Jar-e Tunegaw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Tūnegāw

Jar-e Tunegaw

Welcome to the Jar-e Tunegaw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Tūnegāw. See Jar-e Tunegaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Tūnegāw area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Jar-e Tunegaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68333/68.23333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Jar-e Tunegaw
  •  
Places near Jar-e Tunegaw

Online Dating

Jar-e Tunegaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Tunegaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Tunegaw, Afghanistan