-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Todak

Map of Todak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Todak,Towdak,Tōdak,Tōḏak,تودک, Tōdak

Todak

Welcome to the Todak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōdak. See Todak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Todak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67684/68.53341
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Todak
  •  
Places near Todak

Online Dating

Todak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Todak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Todak, Afghanistan