-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Toqayzard

Map of Koh-e Toqayzard Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Toqayzard,Kohe Toqayzard,Kohe Tōqayzaṟḏ,Kuh-e Toqayzaro,Kōh-e Tōqayzard,Kūh-e Toqayzaro,کوه توقیزرد, Kōh-e Tōqayzard

Koh-e Toqayzard

Welcome to the Koh-e Toqayzard google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōqayzard. See Koh-e Toqayzard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōqayzard area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Toqayzard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96669/69.32875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:07
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Toqayzard
  •  
Places near Koh-e Toqayzard
Warichī (5.1 km) Yarm-e ‘Ulyā (5.2 km) Gāvmordeh (5.9 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (6.8 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (7 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (7.1 km) Yarm-e Suflá (7.4 km) Tarnāw (7.7 km) Khushkak (7.8 km) Panjshayrī (8.2 km) Gāw Murdah (8.7 km) Sōnalāw (9.4 km) Pashah Khānah (9.9 km) Shakhaymūm (10.6 km) Khwājah Jīrān (10.8 km) Wêch (10.9 km) Zard Aspān (11.2 km) Gudrī (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Toqayzard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Toqayzard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Toqayzard, Afghanistan