-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tokhtah

Map of Tokhtah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tokhta,Tokhtah,Tukhteh,Tōkhta,Tōkhtah,Tūkhteh,توخته, Tōkhtah

Tokhtah

Welcome to the Tokhtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōkhtah. See Tokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tokhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94421/68.46609
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:25
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Tokhtah
  •  
Places near Tokhtah

Online Dating

Tokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tokhtah, Afghanistan