-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tirgiran

Map of Tirgiran Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Tirgiran,Jar-e Tīrgīrān,Tirgiran,Tīrgirān,تیرگران, Tīrgirān

Tirgiran

Welcome to the Tirgiran google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tīrgirān. See Tirgiran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tīrgirān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tirgiran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18439/68.13397
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:45
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Tirgiran
  •  
Places near Tirgiran

Online Dating

Tirgiran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tirgiran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tirgiran, Afghanistan