-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jar-e Tirgardan

Map of Jar-e Tirgardan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Tirgardan,Jar-e Tīrgardān,جر تیرگردان, Jar-e Tīrgardān

Jar-e Tirgardan

Welcome to the Jar-e Tirgardan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Tīrgardān. See Jar-e Tirgardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Tīrgardān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Jar-e Tirgardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2948/68.15689
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:19
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Jar-e Tirgardan
  •  
Places near Jar-e Tirgardan

Online Dating

Jar-e Tirgardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Tirgardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Tirgardan, Afghanistan