Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tirgaran

Map of Tirgaran Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tirgaran,Tīrgarān,تیرگران, Tīrgarān


Welcome to the Tirgaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tīrgarān. See Tirgaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tīrgarān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tirgaran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:29
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Tirgaran
Places near Tirgaran

Online Dating

Tirgaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tirgaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tirgaran, Afghanistan