-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Tayz Payak

Map of Qol-e Tayz Payak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Tayz Payak,Qole Tezpayak,Qowl-e Tezpayak,Qowl-e Tiz Payak,Qowl-e Tēzpāyak,Qowl-e Tīz Pāyak,Qōl-e Tayz Pāyak,Qōle Tēzpāyak,Tezpayak,قول تیز پایک, Qōl-e Tayz Pāyak

Qol-e Tayz Payak

Welcome to the Qol-e Tayz Payak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Tayz Pāyak. See Qol-e Tayz Payak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Tayz Pāyak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Tayz Payak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39259/68.6982
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:48
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Qol-e Tayz Payak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Tayz Payak
Paytow Jōy (0.3 km) Talkhīān (1.6 km) Dahān-e Bībī Darah (5.2 km) Chahār Dar (8.1 km) Bēg Shahr (10.7 km) Siyāh Mundah (12.3 km) Mīān Deh (14.1 km) Dūāb-e Wāliyān (19 km) Paralah (19.1 km) Āwarān (19.9 km) Sar-e Bayd (20.5 km) Murōy-e Bālā (20.5 km) Khōb Darah (20.6 km) Kuru (21.4 km) Zārghah (22.2 km) Bāgh-e Mullā Shāh (22.4 km) Zamūchak (22.6 km) Tāzun (22.7 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Tayz Payak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Tayz Payak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Tayz Payak, Afghanistan