-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Tayz Payak

Map of Koh-e Tayz Payak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tezpayak,Koh-e Tayz Payak,Kohe Tezpayak,Kohe Tēzpāyak,Kuh-e Tezpayak,Kuh-e Tiz Payak,Kōh-e Tayz Pāyak,Kūh-e Tēzpāyak,Kūh-e Tīz Pāyak,کوه تیز پایک, Kōh-e Tayz Pāyak

Koh-e Tayz Payak

Welcome to the Koh-e Tayz Payak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tayz Pāyak. See Koh-e Tayz Payak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tayz Pāyak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Tayz Payak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32131/68.77264
  • Altitude: 4819 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:10
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tayz Payak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tayz Payak
Paytow Jōy (10.2 km) Talkhīān (11.9 km) Dahān-e Bībī Darah (14.9 km) Chahār Dar (17.1 km) Dūāb-e Wāliyān (20 km) Paralah (20.4 km) Siyāh Mundah (20.7 km) Bēg Shahr (21 km) Khōb Darah (22.1 km) Dō Shākh (22.4 km) Mīān Deh (22.6 km) Sālang-e Shamālī (23 km) Malkhān (23.9 km) Takhtah Sang (23.9 km) Gōrī Sōkhtah (24.2 km) Gardanah-ye Ghunj (24.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Tayz Payak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tayz Payak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tayz Payak, Afghanistan