-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tazun

Map of Tazun Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tazun,Tāzun,تازن, Tāzun

Tazun

Welcome to the Tazun google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāzun. See Tazun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāzun area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tazun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58962/68.76405
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:59
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Tazun
  •  
Places near Tazun

Online Dating

Tazun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tazun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tazun, Afghanistan