Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tatu

Map of Tatu Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tatu,Tatū,Тату,تتو, Tatū


Welcome to the Tatu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tatū. See Tatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tatū area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Tatu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:13
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Tatu
Places near Tatu

Online Dating

Tatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tatu, Afghanistan