-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Tangi Nahrin

Map of Darah-ye Tangi Nahrin Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tangi Nahrin,Darah-ye Tangī Nahrīn,Darrah Tangi Nahrin,Darrah-ye Tangi Nahrin,Darrah-ye Tangī Nahrīn,Darreh-ye Tangi Nahrin,Darreh-ye Tangī Nahrīn,Darya Tangi Nahrin,Tanginakhrin,Тангинахрин,درۀ تنگئ نهرين,درۀ تنگی نهرین,Ḏaṟṟah Tangī Nahṟīn, Darah-ye Tangī Nahrīn

Darah-ye Tangi Nahrin

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tangi Nahrin google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tangī Nahrīn. See Darah-ye Tangi Nahrin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tangī Nahrīn area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Darah-ye Tangi Nahrin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12173/68.96083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tangi Nahrin
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tangi Nahrin
Sar-e Tangī (0.4 km) Qarah Ghuch Mazār (1.6 km) Dah Mardah (3 km) Chahār Khabakah (3.2 km) Būnah Zaī (3.8 km) Kubi (3.9 km) Lakan Khēl (5.4 km) Aw Sarīnah (6.4 km) Bābārangī (6.5 km) Aglī (6.8 km) Khwāzak (7 km) Jōkanah (7.8 km) Tatū (7.8 km) Būlah Ghanī (7.9 km) Nasiri (7.9 km) Shinwārī (8 km) Qowbi (8.1 km) Baraki (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tangi Nahrin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tangi Nahrin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tangi Nahrin, Afghanistan