-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tangi Murch

Map of Tangi Murch Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Murc,Tangi Murch,Tangī Murch,Tangī Muṟc,تنگی مرچ, Tangī Murch

Tangi Murch

Welcome to the Tangi Murch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī Murch. See Tangi Murch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī Murch area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tangi Murch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.28571/69.1797
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Tangi Murch
  •  
Places near Tangi Murch

Online Dating

Tangi Murch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi Murch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Murch, Afghanistan