-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tanah Jowuz

Map of Tanah Jowuz Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tanah Jowuz,Tanah Jowūz,Tanajawuz,Tanajawūz,تنه جووز, Tanah Jowūz

Tanah Jowuz

Welcome to the Tanah Jowuz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tanah Jowūz. See Tanah Jowuz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tanah Jowūz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tanah Jowuz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24453/68.20104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Tanah Jowuz
  •  
Places near Tanah Jowuz

Online Dating

Tanah Jowuz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tanah Jowuz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tanah Jowuz, Afghanistan