-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tal-e Mirghazi

Map of Tal-e Mirghazi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal-e Mirghazi,Tal-e Mīrghāzī,Tal-i-Mir Ghazi,Tal-i-Mīr Ghāzi,Tale Mirghazi,Tale Mīṟghāzi,Tall-e Mir Ghazi,Tall-e Mīr Ghāzī,تل میرغازی, Tal-e Mīrghāzī

Tal-e Mirghazi

Welcome to the Tal-e Mirghazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tal-e Mīrghāzī. See Tal-e Mirghazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tal-e Mīrghāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tal-e Mirghazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75957/69.31148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Tal-e Mirghazi
  •  
Places near Tal-e Mirghazi
Tal-e Mīrghāzī (0 km) Mīrbāyā (1.2 km) Ḩājī Khēl (1.4 km) Qājgharī (1.8 km) Khārpushtah (1.9 km) Chahārikārak (2.7 km) Sākah (4.4 km) Shāshān (4.6 km) Gīlās Darah (4.7 km) Bāgh-e Naz̧ar (4.9 km) Kamarchah (5.2 km) Āhangar (6 km) Agayrī (6.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn (6.5 km) Murghī (6.6 km) Ḏizak (6.7 km) Rashīdī (6.7 km) Āhangar (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Tal-e Mirghazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tal-e Mirghazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tal-e Mirghazi, Afghanistan