-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Taleh va Barfak

Map of Taleh va Barfak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tāleh va Barfak

Taleh va Barfak

Welcome to the Taleh va Barfak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāleh va Barfak. See Taleh va Barfak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāleh va Barfak area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Taleh va Barfak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4/68.16667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:48
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Taleh va Barfak
  •  
Places near Taleh va Barfak

Online Dating

Taleh va Barfak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taleh va Barfak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taleh va Barfak, Afghanistan