-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Takh Chi

Map of Takh Chi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takh Chi,Takh Chī,Takhchi,Takhci,Takhči,tkhchy,Тахчи,تخ چی,تخچی, Takh Chī

Takh Chi

Welcome to the Takh Chi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takh Chī. See Takh Chi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takh Chī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Takh Chi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.34893/68.99695
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Takh Chi
  •  
Places near Takh Chi

Online Dating

Takh Chi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takh Chi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takh Chi, Afghanistan