-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Takah Shakh

Map of Koh-e Takah Shakh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Takah Shakh,Kohe Takasakh,Kohe Takasākh,Kuh-e Takashakh,Kōh-e Takah Shākh,Kūh-e Takāshakh,کوه تکه شاخ, Kōh-e Takah Shākh

Koh-e Takah Shakh

Welcome to the Koh-e Takah Shakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Takah Shākh. See Koh-e Takah Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Takah Shākh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Takah Shakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50832/69.33993
  • Altitude: 4103 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:43
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Takah Shakh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Takah Shakh
Kaj Darah (5.6 km) Qulbā (5.9 km) Laghak (8.4 km) Nāmak (9.6 km) Tāghānak (11.2 km) Shishrān (11.5 km) Bōkatān (11.8 km) Tangī Ārzō (11.8 km) Khij (11.9 km) Qalāt (12.1 km) Awdā (13 km) Daragī (13.1 km) Ārzō (13.4 km) Mīrwā (13.7 km) Tīrgarān (13.7 km) Sar-e Pul (13.9 km) Runū (14.1 km) Deh-e Bālā (14.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Takah Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Takah Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Takah Shakh, Afghanistan