-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Taghanak

Map of Taghanak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taghanak,Tāghānak,تاغانک, Tāghānak

Taghanak

Welcome to the Taghanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāghānak. See Taghanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāghānak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Taghanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56558/69.44226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Taghanak
  •  
Places near Taghanak

Online Dating

Taghanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taghanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taghanak, Afghanistan