-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tah-e Khunak

Map of Tah-e Khunak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ta-e Khunak,Ta-e Khūnak,Ta-i-Khunak,Ta-i-Khūnak,Tah-e Khunak,Tah-e Khūnak,Taji-Khunak,Tayi-Khunak,Тайи-Хунак,ته خونک, Tah-e Khūnak

Tah-e Khunak

Welcome to the Tah-e Khunak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tah-e Khūnak. See Tah-e Khunak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tah-e Khūnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tah-e Khunak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.23367/68.48085
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Tah-e Khunak
  •  
Places near Tah-e Khunak

Online Dating

Tah-e Khunak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tah-e Khunak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tah-e Khunak, Afghanistan