-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Spaych

Map of Spaych Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spaych,Spec,Spech,Spēch,Špēc,سپیچ, Spaych

Spaych

Welcome to the Spaych google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spaych. See Spaych photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spaych area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Spaych
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71215/69.00586
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:04
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Spaych
  •  
Places near Spaych

Online Dating

Spaych Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spaych, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spaych, Afghanistan