-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Surkh Kamari

Map of Surkh Kamari Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkh Kamar,Surkh Kamari,Surkh Kamarī,Surkhkamari,Suṟkhkamaṟi,سرخ کمری, Surkh Kamarī

Surkh Kamari

Welcome to the Surkh Kamari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Kamarī. See Surkh Kamari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Kamarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Surkh Kamari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42309/68.17212
  • Altitude: 2066 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Surkh Kamari
  •  
Places near Surkh Kamari

Online Dating

Surkh Kamari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Kamari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Kamari, Afghanistan