-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Surkhah Kanak

Map of Koh-e Surkhah Kanak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Surkhah Kanak,Kohe Surkhakanak,Kohe Suṟkhakanak,Kuh-e Sorkhakanak,Kōh-e Surkhah Kanak,Kūh-e Sorkhakanak,کوه سرخه کنک, Kōh-e Surkhah Kanak

Koh-e Surkhah Kanak

Welcome to the Koh-e Surkhah Kanak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Surkhah Kanak. See Koh-e Surkhah Kanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Surkhah Kanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Surkhah Kanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24082/68.17493
  • Altitude: 2836 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Surkhah Kanak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Surkhah Kanak

Online Dating

Koh-e Surkhah Kanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Surkhah Kanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Surkhah Kanak, Afghanistan