-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Siah Qol-e Pa'in

Map of Siah Qol-e Pa'in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Qol-e Pa'in,Siah Qowl-e Pa'in,Syahqole Pa'in,Syāhqōle Pā’īn,Sīāh Qowl-e Pā’īn,Sīāh Qōl-e Pā’īn,سیاه قول پائین, Sīāh Qōl-e Pā’īn

Siah Qol-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Siah Qol-e Pa'in google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Qōl-e Pā’īn. See Siah Qol-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Qōl-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Siah Qol-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57438/68.44779
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Siah Qol-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Siah Qol-e Pa'in
Ghirōzār (0.8 km) Lar-e Badak (1 km) ‘Alam ‘Alī (1.3 km) Kalān Guz̄ar (1.8 km) Gastōghay (3.3 km) Shālizār (3.6 km) Dahān-e Siyāh Qōl (3.9 km) Siyāh Sang (4 km) Qalughū (4.7 km) Jam-e Sayyid (5.8 km) Zaghan (6.2 km) Qōl-e Iskār (6.5 km) Chilōnah (6.6 km) Siyāh Rēgak (6.8 km) Lukhtōghay (6.9 km) Sar-e Band (6.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kayān (6.9 km) Iskār (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Siah Qol-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Qol-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Qol-e Pa'in, Afghanistan