-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Shuluktu

Map of Shuluktu Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sholoktu,Sholoktū,Sholu Kutu,Sholukta,Sholuktā,Sholū Kūtu,Shuluklu,Shuluktu,Shuluktū,Soluktu,Šoluktu,شلکتو, Shuluktū

Shuluktu

Welcome to the Shuluktu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shuluktū. See Shuluktu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shuluktū area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Shuluktu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75675/68.5367
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Shuluktu
  •  
Places near Shuluktu

Online Dating

Shuluktu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shuluktu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shuluktu, Afghanistan