-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Shish Darah

Map of Koh-e Shish Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shishdara,Koh-e Shish Darah,Kohe Sisdara,Kohe Šīšdara,Kuh-e Shish Darreh,Kōh-e Shīsh Darah,Kūh-e Shīsh Darreh,کوه شیش دره, Kōh-e Shīsh Darah

Koh-e Shish Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Shish Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shīsh Darah. See Koh-e Shish Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shīsh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Shish Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63966/68.83827
  • Altitude: 2256 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:52
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shish Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shish Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Shish Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shish Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shish Darah, Afghanistan