-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Shayr Qolak

Map of Shayr Qolak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serqolak,Shayr Qolak,Shayr Qōlak,Sherkulak,Sherqolak,Shir Qowlak,Shērqōlak,Shīr Qowlak,Šērqolak,شیر قولک, Shayr Qōlak

Shayr Qolak

Welcome to the Shayr Qolak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Qōlak. See Shayr Qolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Qōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shayr Qolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77557/68.97307
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Shayr Qolak
  •  
Places near Shayr Qolak

Online Dating

Shayr Qolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr Qolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Qolak, Afghanistan