Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Shayra Talah

Map of Shayra Talah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shayra Talah,Shayrā Tālah,Shiratala,Shiratalah,Shīratala,Shīratalah,Siratala,Širatala,شیرا تاله, Shayrā Tālah

Shayra Talah

Welcome to the Shayra Talah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrā Tālah. See Shayra Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrā Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shayra Talah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:46
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Shayra Talah
Places near Shayra Talah
Shērā Tālah (0 km) Shuluktū (1.5 km) Ganjī (2.3 km) Shīnay Ōghōr (3.7 km) Qarah Khowāl (3.9 km) Ganjī (5.1 km) Shīnē Masjid (5.5 km) Qōl-e Bēg Muḩammad (6.2 km) Tonddarreh (6.3 km) Tund Darah (6.6 km) Zaymazīd (6.9 km) Qaltah Qōl (6.9 km) Charmāb (7 km) Kampīrak (7.1 km) Shīnī Masjid (8.2 km) Tāmās (9.5 km) Tōdak (10.3 km) Band-e Sabzak (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Shayra Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayra Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayra Talah, Afghanistan