Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Shini Masjid

Map of Shini Masjid Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shini Masjid,Shinimasjed,Shīnī Masjid,Shīnīmasjed,Sinimasjed,Sinimasjeḏ,شنی مسجد, Shīnī Masjid

Shini Masjid

Welcome to the Shini Masjid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnī Masjid. See Shini Masjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnī Masjid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shini Masjid
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Shini Masjid
Places near Shini Masjid

Online Dating

Shini Masjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shini Masjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shini Masjid, Afghanistan