-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Shinay Oghor

Map of Shinay Oghor Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinay Oghor,Shine Ughur,Shini-Ogor,Shinē Ūghūr,Shīnay Ōghōr,Sine Oghor,Šinē Oghor,شینې اوغور, Shīnay Ōghōr

Shinay Oghor

Welcome to the Shinay Oghor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnay Ōghōr. See Shinay Oghor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnay Ōghōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shinay Oghor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.73774/68.52194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shinay Oghor
  •  
Places near Shinay Oghor

Online Dating

Shinay Oghor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinay Oghor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinay Oghor, Afghanistan