-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Shaykhanah

Map of Koh-e Shaykhanah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sheykhana,Koh-e Shaykhanah,Kohe Saykhana,Kohe Šaykhāna,Kuh-e Shaykhaneh,Kuh-e Sheykh Khaneh,Kōh-e Shaykhānah,Kūh-e Shaykhāneh,Kūh-e Sheykh Khāneh,کوه شیخانه, Kōh-e Shaykhānah

Koh-e Shaykhanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Shaykhanah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shaykhānah. See Koh-e Shaykhanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shaykhānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Shaykhanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42846/68.8123
  • Altitude: 3828 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shaykhanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shaykhanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Shaykhanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shaykhanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shaykhanah, Afghanistan