-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Shaykhanah

Map of Darah-ye Shaykhanah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shaykhanah,Darah-ye Shaykhānah,Darrah Saykhana,Darrah Šaykhāna,Darrahe Saykhana,Darrahe Šaykhāna,Darreh-ye Shaykhaneh,Darreh-ye Shaykhāneh,Darreh-ye Sheykh Khaneh,Darreh-ye Sheykh Khāneh,Sheykhana,درۀ شیخانه, Darah-ye Shaykhānah

Darah-ye Shaykhanah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shaykhanah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shaykhānah. See Darah-ye Shaykhanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shaykhānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Shaykhanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43364/68.8492
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shaykhanah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shaykhanah
Dūāb-e Wāliyān (5.8 km) Paralah (6.2 km) Khōb Darah (7.9 km) Takhtah Sang (10.2 km) Malkhān (10.5 km) Gardanah-ye Ghunj (10.6 km) Khisar (10.6 km) Lalma’ī (10.8 km) Ispandak (11.4 km) Gōrī Sōkhtah (11.7 km) Siyāh Sang (12.1 km) Chandarān (12.3 km) Dahān-e Yakhak (12.9 km) Sar-e Kamar (13 km) Āwarān (13.2 km) Darah-ye Sowāj (13.6 km) Dō Shākh (13.9 km) Chōkak (14.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shaykhanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shaykhanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shaykhanah, Afghanistan